その他メニュー

リザルト

10km男子70歳以上

順位 ゼッケン 氏名漢字 所属クラブ名 都道府県名 タイム
1 8060 志渡 則男 千歳ヤマト 北海道 0:42:33
2 8064 笹森 信明 北広島RC 北海道 0:43:05
3 8059 中澤 重道 千歳若葉走友会 北海道 0:43:11
4 8055 松田 啓一 Rise RC 北海道 0:43:26
5 8070 野上 秀夫 恵庭走友会 北海道 0:44:11
6 8066 平山 雄二 RISE RC 北海道 0:45:21
7 8290 安藤 宏 北海道 0:46:38
8 8743 佐藤 武彦 北海道クリーン 北海道 0:46:53
9 8447 福士 忠昭 道マラソンク 北海道 0:47:51
10 8527 高橋 修司 五稜郭整骨院 北海道 0:49:51
11 8457 宮内 清治 倶知安SP 北海道 0:50:06
12 8067 安田 治 道マラソンク 北海道 0:50:13
13 8416 宮崎 邦雄 コナミ藻岩 北海道 0:50:21
14 8493 細川 薫 北海道 0:50:26
15 8077 久保 泰弘 札幌交通機械 北海道 0:50:33
16 8484 野副 義明 恵庭走友会 北海道 0:50:47
17 8688 小原 貞男 ★JRTTOB 北海道 0:50:52
18 9355 山本 敬二 北ガス瓦友会 北海道 0:51:12
19 10069 佐藤 健一 北海道 0:51:22
20 8405 石山 浩 NDD 北海道 0:51:31
21 8464 小暮 俊昭 北海道 0:51:38
22 8078 中村 南津彦 道マラソンC 北海道 0:51:46
23 8423 村上 光義 アクアファイン 北海道 0:51:53
24 8468 新沼 由徳 イトーキOB 北海道 0:52:41
25 8465 田村 信一朗 8spハチスポ 北海道 0:52:57
26 8744 橋本 辰雄 シルバー人材東 北海道 0:53:16
27 8678 新原 義矢 名寄走ろう会 北海道 0:53:38
28 8482 高橋 雄一 古谷 北海道 0:53:40
29 8943 大野 雅嘉 光塩学園 北海道 0:54:00
30 8889 鎌田 不美男 北海道 0:54:17
31 8731 内藤 喬 YAMATO 北海道 0:54:18
32 8684 丸山 勇 白老走ろう会 北海道 0:54:22
33 8759 亀山 富雄 ときめき隊MC 北海道 0:54:29
34 8831 瀧島 良雄 北海道 0:54:38
35 8941 諸橋 正己 (株)諸橋設計 北海道 0:55:47
36 8083 阿久津 保文 RUN-札幌 北海道 0:55:53
37 8354 二瓶 清 知多走友会 愛知県 0:55:57
38 8449 鷹田 祐靖 北海道 0:55:57
39 8710 福田 信 RUN―札幌 北海道 0:56:37
40 9312 城野 博 北海道 0:56:54
41 9017 小坂 信也 札幌東自校OB 北海道 0:57:02
42 8697 岩崎 洋三 室蘭バームス 北海道 0:57:17
43 8085 大坪 英智 札幌陸協 北海道 0:57:41
44 8734 植松 勲 北海道 0:57:46
45 8473 村井 憲一 藤野フリー 北海道 0:58:06
46 8987 小林 克吉 北海道 0:58:36
47 8497 伊豆 悟 稚内一人走ろう 北海道 0:58:46
48 9023 小原 忠男 北海道 0:58:53
49 8093 市川 治郎 東京都 0:59:05
50 8754 久保 洋二 東京都 0:59:22
51 9315 笹川 省三 札幌市役所MC 北海道 1:00:37
52 8990 森田 穣 北海道 1:00:46
53 9016 吉田 博行 北海道 1:01:03
54 8737 島本 丈靖 北海道 1:01:22
55 9015 新谷 靖雄 北海道 1:01:30
56 9012 小森 扶美男 道マラソンク 北海道 1:01:32
57 9359 佐藤 浩二 北海道 1:01:35
58 9449 八巻 信宏 水元会GC 北海道 1:01:44
59 9071 河本 辰夫 えぞりす 北海道 1:02:15
60 9137 石黒 定行 ラック 北海道 1:02:27
61 9736 北原 堯 こもれびの街 北海道 1:02:29
62 9621 横山 剛 北海道 1:02:29
63 8686 有働 昭彦 北海道 1:02:33
64 8996 安友 征夫 室蘭バームス 北海道 1:02:43
65 9001 豊田 鉄雄 スズランMC 北海道 1:03:00
66 8745 天野 正利 ローズランナー 北海道 1:03:07
67 9277 阿部 肇 北海道 1:03:19
68 8086 田邉 英夫 RUNー札幌 北海道 1:03:40
69 9005 林 正行 ホクデン RC 北海道 1:03:46
70 8936 児玉 勉 旭川マラソンC 北海道 1:03:50
71 9577 三ッ谷 征夫 豊浦山岳会 北海道 1:03:55
72 9659 佐渡 昭夫 北海道 1:03:57
73 8095 村岡 孝之 北海道 1:04:00
74 9629 黒田 政幸 北海道 1:04:02
75 8492 伊藤 昇司 北海道 1:04:07
76 9539 和島 英雄 HIDEX和島 北海道 1:04:17
77 9631 皆川 國男 札幌市 北海道 1:04:24
78 9546 伊林 徳男 恵庭走友会 北海道 1:04:43
79 8940 山田 安生 北海道 1:05:06
80 8968 石田 堅志 北海道 1:05:08
81 9049 石田 徹信 北海道 1:05:39
82 9243 北村 建司 北海道 1:06:12
83 9603 小野 正勝 もみじ台走友会 北海道 1:06:32
84 9575 石田 和雄 北海道 1:06:33
85 9724 草野 堯 北海道 1:06:44
86 8938 渡辺 博通 帯広寿の里卓球 北海道 1:06:48
87 8091 見上 康爾 道マラソンク 北海道 1:06:59
88 8934 横山 正之 北海道 1:07:05
89 9789 宮本 泰治 北海道 1:07:08
90 9766 箭原 範勝 澄川 北海道 1:07:19
91 8993 塩原 治男 北海道 1:08:03
92 9516 堤 敏彦 東北ガンバレ 北海道 1:08:15
93 9521 石川 邦昭 北海道 1:08:34
94 9617 坪田 栄五郎 ときめき隊MC 北海道 1:08:39
95 9145 清水 寛 北海道 1:08:41
96 9781 髙橋 義治 恵庭走友会 北海道 1:08:50
97 9619 桜井 由則 中央バスGC 北海道 1:08:57
98 9019 小田 義行 北海道 1:09:17
99 9034 久保田 順二 カタツムリAC 北海道 1:09:18
100 10128 寺口 司 道マラソンク 北海道 1:10:32
101 9180 村中 俊次 北海道 1:10:38
102 9011 堀 冨士雄 北海道 1:10:42
103 10024 徳永 隆 チーム徳さん 北海道 1:10:56
104 9221 石谷 邦彦 東札幌病院 北海道 1:11:23
105 9597 池添 侑? 室蘭バームス 北海道 1:11:27
106 9623 髙橋 正弘 札テトラスロン 北海道 1:11:47
107 9822 永坂 智 北海道 1:12:16
108 9622 増澤 孝司 XCマコマナイ 北海道 1:12:47
109 9550 村谷 洋一 大麻花音 北海道 1:13:25
110 9909 山口 若生 北海道 1:13:44
111 9514 藤田 昭一 北海道 1:14:06
112 9906 上田 嗣雄 北海道 1:14:17
113 9073 石村 勇雄 藤野ベアーズ 北海道 1:14:21
114 9712 今井 静治 北海道 1:14:36
115 9977 渡辺 剛 恵庭走友会 北海道 1:15:22
116 9792 保木本 邦弘 北海道 1:15:38
117 9615 古川 昭 八軒ESL 北海道 1:15:47
118 9609 神内 正行 道マラソンク 北海道 1:16:02
119 9810 廣田 茂 なよろ走ろう会 北海道 1:16:19
120 9896 佐藤 英二 ユース迷走遊会 北海道 1:16:52
121 8736 明円 利勝 ナイアガラMC 北海道 1:17:13
122 9929 土屋 誠 北海道 1:17:15
123 9695 菊地 学 ホリデイ 北海道 1:17:26
124 9907 小関 高士 小樽走ろう会 北海道 1:17:56
125 9630 須藤 肇 北海道 1:18:11
126 9787 渋谷 重男 北海道 1:18:43
127 9813 荒巻 捷郎 北海道 1:18:56
128 9668 近藤 靖徳 北海道 1:19:05
129 9780 佐藤 丈史 レミチャンズ 北海道 1:20:08
130 9933 梶 恭典 晴れ晴れ楽習室 北海道 1:20:38
131 9632 岩寺 勝義 北海道 1:20:43
132 10009 宮本 篤 宮本内科 北海道 1:20:55
133 9783 大工 薫 藻岩楽走会 北海道 1:21:04
134 9558 水戸部 和彦 せんちゃん 北海道 1:21:05
135 10067 大野 克彦 ほくでんRC 北海道 1:21:10
136 9910 福地 白 札スキー研究所 北海道 1:21:39
137 9967 村上 剛 北海道 1:21:48
138 9048 宮下 昇 赤レンガ走友会 北海道 1:22:21
139 10047 佐井川 裕安 西岡走友会 北海道 1:23:57
140 9782 木下 良雄 北海道 1:24:13
141 9689 山中 勲 北海道 1:24:43
142 9837 加藤 邦夫 澄川朝日台 北海道 1:26:01
143 9713 茄子川 捷久 北海道 1:26:13
144 9970 若森 繁昭 月形走ろう会 北海道 1:26:23
145 9522 西田 洋三 札幌M40走会 北海道 1:26:30
146 9903 安田 泰次 北海道 1:26:36
147 9610 井関 富男 北広島ハルカ 北海道 1:26:43
148 9914 小野 茂一 花見丘ダックス 千葉県 1:26:44
149 9000 安達 道郎 西岡走遊会 北海道 1:27:57
150 9611 江口 歳男 江別走ろう会 北海道 1:29:25
151 9976 細川 宗夫 北海道 1:32:22
152 10071 小野寺 章吾 北海道 1:37:32
153 9524 朝倉 孝志 北海道 1:39:07
154 10011 加賀 雅實 平岸南町内会 北海道 1:39:41
155 9788 小林 和昭 小樽走ろう会 北海道 1:47:45